ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10851020
*
nr 1085 1020
OIL PAINTING
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145,
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 2800
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 19:20:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 18:17:49
1
2.400 kr
21/1 18:05:54
2
3.200 kr
22/1 02:19:10
2
2.600 kr
22/1 11:13:09
2
2.600 kr
23/1 19:15:42
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arthur bianchini långholmen olja oljemålning oljemålningar uppfodrad duk
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:36
-
1021 OIL PAINTING
Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1897-1968), Netherlands. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:24
-
7432 OIL PAINTING
Göst Bohm. Signed, skog. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:10
*
OIL PAINTING
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1085 1020
OIL PAINTING
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145,
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 2800 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/1 18:17:49 | 1 | 2.400 kr |
21/1 18:05:54 | 2 | 3.200 kr |
22/1 02:19:10 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
22/1 11:13:09 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
23/1 19:15:42 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arthur bianchini långholmen olja oljemålning oljemålningar uppfodrad duk
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:50 -
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:36 -
1021 OIL PAINTING
Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1897-1968), Netherlands. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:24 -
7432 OIL PAINTING
Göst Bohm. Signed, skog. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:10